Likuoo.Com

likuoo.com
likuoo receives about 10,250 unique visitors and 67,650 (6.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $82.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $47,003.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank likuoo.com is ranked number 52,388 in the world and 0.00205% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.106.201.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does likuoo.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
307,500
Daily Pageviews:
67,650 (6.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
52,388 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00205% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
54
Average Load Time:
(729 ms) 86 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.2%29.6%36807
Italy 15.0%14.2%7907
Germany 14.9%14.6%11282
Romania 9.8%9.6%3865
Turkey 5.3%5.7%21067
France 3.0%4.8%35319
Sweden 2.9%0.9%14352
Israel 2.8%2.4%7811
Spain 2.7%0.9%50644
Slovakia 2.3%4.9%5678
United Kingdom 1.8%1.1%80418
Morocco 1.6%1.5%11981

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
likuoo.com
100.00%100.00%6.2

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  41
Follow Links:
  30
Nofollow Links:
  11
Referring Domains:
  19
Referring IPs:
  22

Domain Overview

SEMrush likuoo.com
Domain:
  likuoo.com
Rank:
  40,061
Organic Keywords:
  39,949
Organic Traffic:
  27,116
Organic Cost:
  $9,729.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

likuoo.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  541
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much likuoo.com can earn?

Website Value:
$47,003.27
Daily Revenue:
$82.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,460.00
Yearly Revenue:
$29,930.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is likuoo.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.106.201
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.106.201

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.likuoo.com/css/compressed.mobile.css.php

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://www.likuoo.com/files_static/css/compressed.mobile.css.php (24 hours)
http://www.likuoo.com/files_static/css/compressed.style.css.php (24 hours)
http://www.likuoo.com/files_static/css/compressed.tablet.css.php (24 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.8KiB (8% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.likuoo.com/img1/images2/87-1452991205.jpg could save 604B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.likuoo.com/img1/images2/93-1453006257.jpg could save 567B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.likuoo.com/img1/images2/89-1453004945.jpg could save 559B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.likuoo.com/img1/images2/79-1453013109.jpg could save 532B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.likuoo.com/img1/images2/81-1452988947.jpg could save 526B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.likuoo.com/img1/images2/96-1453005423.jpg could save 526B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.likuoo.com/img1/images2/77-1453003525.jpg could save 521B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.likuoo.com/img1/images2/95-1452985478.jpg could save 521B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.likuoo.com/img1/images2/90-1453008438.jpg could save 518B (8% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did likuoo.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 17 Jan 2016 21:36:11 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.21 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.21 OpenSSL/0.9.8e-fips-rhel5 mod_bwlimited/1.4 mod_fcgid/2.3.6
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-02-09
Domain Age:
3 years 11 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
Domain Name: LIKUOO.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1701360779_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-18T11:42:49Z
Creation Date: 2012-02-09T20:22:41Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-02-09T20:22:41Z
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 639
Registrant City: Kirkland
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1 4252740657
Registrant Fax: +1 4259744730
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 639
Admin City: Kirkland
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1 4252740657
Admin Fax: +1 4259744730
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 639
Tech City: Kirkland
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1 4252740657
Tech Fax: +1 4259744730
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.x***online.com
Name Server: ns2.x***online.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned Delegation
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.1 7203101849
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-17T14:36:18-07:00 <<<


The Data in the Name.com, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by Name.com, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com, Inc. (or its systems). Name.com, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LIKUOO.COM
Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 625
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: NS1.X***ONLINE.COM
Name Server: NS2.X***ONLINE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-jan-2015
Creation Date: 09-feb-2012
Expiration Date: 09-feb-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 17 Jan 2016 21:36:00 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
likuoo.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.